Latest Results : 16/09/2019 - 14/10/2019

Shield A1
19/09/2019
Arklow Town A2vs2Wicklow Rovers A More
Ashford Rovers 2vs1Enniskerry  More
Shield A2
13/10/2019
Shillelagh 3vs0Arklow United A More
12/10/2019
Newtown 3vs0Greystones United A More
06/10/2019
WDSL 0vs1Newtown  More
Aughrim Rangers 2vs2Greystones United A More
Arklow United A1vs0St Anthonys A More
19/09/2019
Newtown 5vs3St Anthonys A More
Shield A3
17/09/2019
Glencormac United 1vs4Rathnew  More
Wicklow Rovers B1vs2Ashford Rovers B More
Shield A4
13/10/2019
Wicklow Town 5vs1Greystones United B More
28/09/2019
Greystones United B3vs1Greystones United C More
17/09/2019
Arklow Town B4vs5Arklow United B More
St Anthonys B0vs5Wicklow Town  More
U15 Premier
13/10/2019
Rathnew 3vs0TBC  More
12/10/2019
Coolboy Rangers 3vs0Avonmore Walkover More
06/10/2019
TBC 0vs3Ashford Rovers  More
22/09/2019
Glencormac United 0vs5Rathnew  More
Coolboy Rangers 3vs0TBC  More
U15 Divison 1
12/10/2019
Carnew 2vs2Arklow Town  More
29/09/2019
Carnew 3vs0Roundwood Walkover More
22/09/2019
Roundwood 3vs5Wicklow Rovers B More
U14 Premier
13/10/2019
Glencormac United 3vs3Carnew  More
12/10/2019
Wicklow Rovers 0vs0Aughrim Rangers  More
06/10/2019
Aughrim Rangers 3vs0Arklow United Walkover More
21/09/2019
Carnew 0vs1Aughrim Rangers  More
Wicklow Rovers 1vs0Arklow United Conceded More
Glencormac United 0vs1Ashford Rovers  More
U14s Divison 1
13/10/2019
Arklow Town A1vs2Enniskerry  More
12/10/2019
Coolboy Rangers 4vs5Greystones United  More
06/10/2019
Arklow Town A2vs4Greystones United  More
Enniskerry 5vs4Rathnew  More
29/09/2019
Enniskerry 1vs5Coolboy Rangers  More
28/09/2019
Greystones United 2vs5Rathnew  More
22/09/2019
Arklow Town A1vs0Rathnew conceded More
21/09/2019
Greystones United 1vs2Coolboy Rangers  More
U14 Choice Media Shield Competition
13/10/2019
Ashford Rovers 3vs2Rathnew  More
29/09/2019
Greystones United vsArklow Town AVoid match More
U13 Premier
13/10/2019
Avonmore A2vs2Arklow Town  More
12/10/2019
Rathnew 3vs1Enniskerry A More
29/09/2019
Rathnew 1vs1Arklow Town  More
28/09/2019
Avonmore A1vs0Enniskerry AConceded More
22/09/2019
Enniskerry A0vs5Rathnew  More
Arklow Town 3vs0Avonmore AWalkover More
U13 Divison 1
06/10/2019
Greystones United A2vs5Glencormac United  More
28/09/2019
Sporting Greystones FC A3vs0Greystones United AWalkover More
Wicklow Rovers A5vs1Aughrim Rangers  More
21/09/2019
Greystones United A0vs5Wicklow Rovers A More
U13 Divison 2
12/10/2019
Shillelagh 5vs3Coolboy Rangers  More
05/10/2019
Coolboy Rangers 2vs5Ashford Rovers A More
29/09/2019
Shillelagh 3vs0Ashford Rovers AWalkover More
22/09/2019
Enniskerry B3vs4Shillelagh  More
21/09/2019
Ashford Rovers A0vs4Coolboy Rangers  More
U13 Divison 3
06/10/2019
TBC 0vs3Newtown  More
29/09/2019
Avonmore B3vs2Roundwood  More
TBC 0vs3Carnew  More
28/09/2019
Newtown 2vs2Arklow United A More
22/09/2019
Arklow United A5vs4Avonmore B More
Newtown 2vs3Roundwood  More
Roundwood 3vs0TBC  More
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
06/10/2019
Shillelagh 0vs1Ashford Rovers AConceded More
22/09/2019
Greystones United A0vs1Wicklow Rovers AConceded More
21/09/2019
Ashford Rovers A2vs1Arklow Town A More
Arklow United A0vs2Enniskerry A More
U12 WDSL Divison 1
12/10/2019
Glencormac United 1vs2Sporting Greystones FC  More
05/10/2019
Rathnew 2vs1Glencormac United  More
22/09/2019
Sporting Greystones FC 3vs0Greystones United BConceded More
St Anthonys 4vs3Coolboy Rangers  More
21/09/2019
Aughrim Rangers 1vs0Glencormac United Conceded More
Rathnew 0vs1Roundwood conceded More
U12s Divison 2A
05/10/2019
Newtown 5vs4Avonmore  More
21/09/2019
Avonmore 0vs0Wicklow Rovers B More
Newtown 5vs2Enniskerry B More
U12s Divison 2B
13/10/2019
Arklow Town B2vs2Arklow United B More
12/10/2019
Ashford Rovers B5vs0Greystones United C More
22/09/2019
Arklow United B5vs0Greystones United C More
21/09/2019
Arklow Town B0vs5Wicklow Town  More
U11s Future Cup Group 1
12/10/2019
Carnew 5vs1Sporting Greystones FC Black More
05/10/2019
Ashford Rovers 0vs5Wicklow Rovers Green More
29/09/2019
Sporting Greystones FC Black1vs5Ashford Rovers  More
21/09/2019
Ashford Rovers 5vs2Carnew  More
Wicklow Rovers Green5vs0Sporting Greystones FC Black More
U11s Future Cup Group 2
12/10/2019
Newtown Jnrs5vs0Shillelagh Navy More
Newtown Jnrs5vs0Shillelagh Navy More
06/10/2019
Greystones United Green2vs3Shillelagh Navy More
05/10/2019
Arklow United Stars1vs3Newtown Jnrs More
29/09/2019
Shillelagh Navy1vs0Arklow United Starsconceded More
22/09/2019
Arklow United Stars2vs5Greystones United Green More
U11 Future Trophy Group 1
12/10/2019
Arklow United Stripes5vs3Enniskerry Red More
Wicklow Rovers White1vs4St Patricks  More
29/09/2019
Enniskerry Red1vs2Wicklow Rovers White More
21/09/2019
Arklow United Stripes5vs1Enniskerry Red More
Wicklow Rovers White2vs5St Patricks  More
U11s Future Trophy Group 2
06/10/2019
Aughrim Rangers 2vs5Rathnew  More
05/10/2019
Glencormac United 3vs0Sporting Greystones FC WhiteWalkover More
28/09/2019
Glencormac United 2vs4Rathnew  More
Sporting Greystones FC White1vs4Aughrim Rangers  More
22/09/2019
Aughrim Rangers 3vs4Glencormac United  More
Rathnew 2vs1Sporting Greystones FC White More
U11s Future Plate Group 1
29/09/2019
Roundwood 5vs2Wicklow Rovers Blue More
21/09/2019
Greystones United Red1vs2Roundwood  More
U11s Future Plate Group 2
12/10/2019
Arklow Town 1vs0Coolboy Rangers conceded More
05/10/2019
Greystones United Yellow4vs5Arklow Town  More
29/09/2019
Coolboy Rangers 2vs5Greystones United Yellow More
21/09/2019
Arklow Town 5vs2Coolboy Rangers  More
U10s A5
28/09/2019
Greystones United Orange11vs0Wicklow Rovers Blue More
U9s A2
12/10/2019
Coolboy Rangers 5vs5Arklow Town Black More