Latest News
Upcoming Events
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | |||||||
13:00 | Arklow Town | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 2 U16s | |||||||
13:00 | Arklow United | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | |||||||
13:00 | St Patricks | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Kilcashel | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow Town | vs | Rathnew B | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United A | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United C | vs | St Anthonys C | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Allen Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Coolboy Rangers | vs | Arklow United B | TBC | Coolboy | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Newtown B | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Roundwood | vs | Newtown | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys B | vs | Wicklow Rovers C | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Rathnew A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | St Anthonys A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | Ashford Rovers | vs | TBC idle | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
11:30 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Newtown | TBC | Allen Park | ||
11:30 | Rathnew | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
11:30 | Roundwood | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | St Anthonys | vs | Arklow Town | TBC | Finn Park | ||
11:30 | St Patricks | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Kilcashel | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
U8s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town A | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town B | vs | St Patricks | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U9s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town B | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town A | vs | Wicklow Town A | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U9s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United A | vs | Arklow Town A | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U9s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Rathnew B | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United C | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U10s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Ashford Rovers B | vs | Arklow United C | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Coolboy Rangers | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Coolboy Rangers | TBC | Allen Park | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Wicklow Town | TBC | Allen Park | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Avonmore | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Carnew | vs | Arklow United B | TBC | Back Alley | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Arklow Town B | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
U9s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Newtown Jnrs | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Newcastle | vs | Newtown Jnrs | TBC | TBC | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Newtown Jnrs | vs | Carnew | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Newtown B | vs | TBC Idle | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Roundwood B | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | TBC | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys A | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys C | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U10s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys B | vs | Newcastle B | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | St Patricks | vs | Carnew | TBC | Kilcashel | ||
U8s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers E | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U10s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers C | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Newcastle FC A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U9s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Rathnew | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U9s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers C | vs | St Anthonys B | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers D | vs | St Anthonys A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Town B | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Town D | vs | Wicklow Town C | TBC | TBC | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow Town A | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United C | vs | Rathnew | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United A | vs | Wicklow Town A | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U11s Group 4 | |||||||
10:00 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Roundwood B | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | TBC Idle | TBC | TBC | ||
10:00 | Avonmore | vs | Arklow United B | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
U11s Group 4 | |||||||
10:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Rathnew B | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
10:00 | Glencormac United | vs | St Anthonys C | TBC | Ryders Field | ||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | Newtown Jnrs | vs | Arklow Town B | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
10:00 | Roundwood | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys B | vs | Arklow Town C | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys A | vs | Wicklow Rovers A | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Town B | vs | Wicklow Rovers C | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Arklow United B | vs | Rathnew B | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Allen Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Avonmore | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Carnew B | vs | Wicklow Rovers C | TBC | Back Alley | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Coolboy Rangers | vs | Rathnew A | TBC | Coolboy | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Enniskerry | vs | Arklow Town A | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Newtown B | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | TBC | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | St Anthonys A | vs | Carnew | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | St Anthonys B | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Newtown | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | TBC Idle | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Arklow United | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Arklow United B | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Avonmore | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Shillelagh | vs | Rathnew | TBC | Ballard Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Wicklow Rovers U14s | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Wicklow Rovers A | TBC | TBC | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow Town B | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
10:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Newtown Jnrs | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
10:00 | TBC Idle | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Whitegates | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Arklow Town | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Avonmore | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Glencormac United | vs | St Anthonys B | TBC | Ryders Field | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Newtown | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
10:00 | Rathnew A | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Rathnew B | vs | Coolboy Rangers | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Shillelagh | vs | Wicklow Rovers A | TBC | Ballard Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys C | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys A | vs | Newtown B | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers C | vs | Arklow United C | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | Arklow United A | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | Arklow United B | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | Newtown | vs | Roundwood | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
11:30 | Shillelagh | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Ballard Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | St Anthonys | vs | St Patricks | TBC | Finn Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | TBC idle | vs | Rathnew | TBC | TBC | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | |||||||
11:30 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Arklow Town | TBC | Whitegates | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
U9s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town A | vs | Rathnew | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow Town B | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United A | vs | Wicklow Town A | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Wicklow Town B | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Arklow United C | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Avonmore | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Carnew | vs | Arklow Town B | TBC | Back Alley | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Carnew | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Back Alley | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Coolboy Rangers | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Coolboy | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Coolboy Rangers | vs | Wicklow Town D | TBC | Coolboy | ||
00:00 | Enniskerry | vs | St Anthonys C | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
U10s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Glencormac United | vs | Arklow United C | TBC | Ryders Field | ||
00:00 | Newcastle B | vs | Wicklow Rovers C | TBC | TBC | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Newcastle FC A | vs | St Anthonys A | TBC | Shoreline Greystones | ||
U8s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Newtown B | vs | Carnew | TBC | TBC | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Newtown Jnrs | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Newtown Jnrs | vs | Wicklow Rovers D | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
U8s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Roundwood | vs | Newcastle | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
U9s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Roundwood | vs | Wicklow Rovers C | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Roundwood B | vs | Wicklow Rovers E | TBC | TBC | ||
U10s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys B | vs | Ashford Rovers B | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U9s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys A | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U9s Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | St Anthonys B | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | St Patricks | vs | Newtown Jnrs | TBC | Kilcashel | ||
U9s Group 5 | |||||||
00:00 | St Patricks | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Kilcashel | ||
U10s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Arklow Town A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U9s Group 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U10s Group 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U10s Group 4 | |||||||
00:00 | Wicklow Town C | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow Town C | vs | Wicklow Town B | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Arklow Town B | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
10:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Roundwood | TBC | TBC | ||
U11s Group 4 | |||||||
10:00 | Rathnew B | vs | Glencormac United | TBC | Tullylusk | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | Rathnew | vs | St Anthonys B | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
U11s Group 4 | |||||||
10:00 | Roundwood B | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Shillelagh | vs | Arklow United A | TBC | Ballard Park | ||
U11s Group 4 | |||||||
10:00 | St Anthonys C | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Finn Park | ||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | TBC Idle | vs | Newtown Jnrs | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Arklow Town A | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U11s Group 3 | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers C | vs | Arklow United C | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U11s Group 2 | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Rovers B | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Whitegates | ||
U11s Group 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Wicklow Town A | vs | St Anthonys A | TBC | Finlay Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Arklow Town A | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Traver,s Insurance Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Arklow United A | vs | Coolboy Rangers | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Ashford Rovers | vs | Carnew B | TBC | Ballinalea Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Carnew | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Back Alley | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Glencormac United | vs | Arklow United B | TBC | Ryders Field | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Newtown | vs | Aughrim Rangers | TBC | Community Grounds | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Rathnew B | vs | St Anthonys B | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Rathnew A | vs | Wicklow Rovers A | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Roundwood | vs | Enniskerry | TBC | Vartry Park | ||
11:30 | TBC Idle | vs | St Anthonys A | TBC | TBC | ||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | |||||||
11:30 | Wicklow Rovers C | vs | Newtown B | TBC | Whitegates | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Arklow United B | vs | Shillelagh | TBC | Arklow Credit Union Park | ||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Aughrim Rangers | vs | Wicklow Rovers U14s | TBC | Allen Park | ||
13:00 | Enniskerry | vs | Avonmore | TBC | Bog Meadow | ||
13:00 | Glencormac United | vs | Arklow United | TBC | Ryders Field | ||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | |||||||
13:00 | Rathnew | vs | Wicklow Rovers B | TBC | Shamrock Park | ||
13:00 | Wicklow Rovers A | vs | Ashford Rovers | TBC | Whitegates |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
TBC Idle | 0 | vs | 1 | Avonmore | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 5 | vs | 1 | St Anthonys | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Roundwood | 0 | vs | 1 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys B | 1 | vs | 5 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
Wicklow Rovers C | 0 | vs | 1 | Arklow United B | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | ||||||||||
Rathnew A | 5 | vs | 0 | Arklow United A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys A | 2 | vs | 1 | Arklow Town A | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Arklow United | 3 | vs | 4 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
Enniskerry | 3 | vs | 1 | Glencormac United | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Glencormac United | 1 | vs | 4 | Newtown B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Carnew | 3 | vs | 0 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | ||||||||||
Shillelagh | 5 | vs | 0 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
TBC idle | 0 | vs | 1 | Roundwood | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 5 | vs | 0 | Newtown B | ||||||
Avonmore | 2 | vs | 1 | Coolboy Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 1 | vs | 1 | Wicklow Rovers C | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Newtown | 1 | vs | 3 | Wicklow Rovers A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Rathnew B | 3 | vs | 1 | Carnew B | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Shillelagh | 2 | vs | 1 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 1 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 3 | vs | 2 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United A | 5 | vs | 0 | Shillelagh | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Rathnew | 5 | vs | 0 | Newtown | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys B | 2 | vs | 3 | Arklow United C | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 2 | vs | 4 | St Patricks | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Arklow United A | 4 | vs | 1 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Glencormac United | 2 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys C | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 0 | vs | 5 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
Thursday 21st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 5 | vs | 1 | Arklow United A | ||||||
Tuesday 12th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers U14s | 3 | vs | 5 | Arklow United | ||||||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 1 | vs | 0 | TBC Idle | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | ||||||||||
Rathnew | 4 | vs | 0 | Arklow United B | ||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 5 | vs | 0 | Shillelagh | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Glencormac United | 2 | vs | 4 | Avonmore | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town A | 2 | vs | 0 | Roundwood | ||||||
Avonmore | 3 | vs | 5 | Carnew | ||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 1 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 2 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys B | ||||||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
TBC idle | 0 | vs | 1 | Shillelagh | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 3 | vs | 2 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Newtown B | 0 | vs | 1 | Rathnew B | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Shillelagh | 2 | vs | 3 | Rathnew A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys C | 1 | vs | 1 | St Anthonys B | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 5 | vs | 3 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Roundwood | 1 | vs | 4 | Arklow United A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United C | 5 | vs | 4 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Aughrim Rangers | 3 | vs | 1 | Newtown | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Coolboy Rangers | 3 | vs | 1 | Arklow Town | ||||||
St Anthonys A | 1 | vs | 0 | Avonmore | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
St Patricks | 3 | vs | 5 | Arklow Town | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 0 | vs | 4 | Arklow United B | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Roundwood | 3 | vs | 3 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 2 | vs | 3 | St Anthonys | ||||||
Arklow Town | 5 | vs | 3 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Carnew B | 2 | vs | 3 | Glencormac United | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers C | 4 | vs | 0 | Glencormac United | ||||||
Thursday 07th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U16s | ||||||||||
Rathnew | 1 | vs | 5 | Roundwood | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 0 | vs | 5 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
Wednesday 06th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 2 | vs | 0 | Wicklow Rovers C | ||||||
Tuesday 05th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Arklow United | 0 | vs | 2 | Wicklow Rovers U14s | ||||||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
U11s Group 3 | ||||||||||
TBC Idle | 0 | vs | 1 | St Anthonys B | ||||||
Saturday 02nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Newtown | 1 | vs | 0 | TBC idle | ||||||
Thursday 29th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 1 | vs | 2 | Arklow Town | ||||||
Sunday 25th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
TBC Idle | 0 | vs | 1 | Arklow Town A | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 1 | vs | 5 | Wicklow Rovers U14s | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U13s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 5 | vs | 1 | Coolboy Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Carnew | 5 | vs | 2 | Roundwood | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 0 | vs | 2 | Newtown B | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U16s | ||||||||||
Roundwood | 1 | vs | 1 | Arklow United | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 5 | vs | 0 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Avonmore | 1 | vs | 5 | Arklow United | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 2 | vs | 1 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
Saturday 24th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
TBC idle | 0 | vs | 1 | Newtown | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 1 | vs | 3 | Rathnew A | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Glencormac United | 2 | vs | 2 | Arklow United C | ||||||
St Anthonys B | 1 | vs | 5 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Coolboy Rangers | 4 | vs | 2 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 5 | vs | 0 | St Patricks | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 0 | vs | 4 | St Patricks | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Newtown | 3 | vs | 4 | Shillelagh | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United B | 1 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys A | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 2 | vs | 3 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Glencormac United | 4 | vs | 3 | Wicklow Rovers C | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys | 3 | vs | 5 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 3 | vs | 1 | Newtown B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers C | 1 | vs | 0 | St Anthonys C | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys A | 5 | vs | 1 | Avonmore | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United A | 4 | vs | 0 | Wicklow Rovers A | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 3 | vs | 3 | Arklow Town | ||||||
Tuesday 20th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers U14s | 5 | vs | 2 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
Sunday 18th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Roundwood | 1 | vs | 0 | TBC Idle | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers C | 2 | vs | 1 | Rathnew B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Avonmore | 0 | vs | 4 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
Enniskerry | 0 | vs | 2 | St Anthonys A | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Avonmore | 3 | vs | 2 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 5 | vs | 0 | Arklow United B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town A | 5 | vs | 2 | Carnew | ||||||
Saturday 17th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Arklow United A | 1 | vs | 0 | TBC idle | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 1 | vs | 3 | Arklow Town | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow United C | 3 | vs | 2 | Wicklow Rovers C | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Shillelagh | 1 | vs | 3 | Ashford Rovers | ||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 0 | vs | 1 | Roundwood | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Enniskerry | 3 | vs | 4 | St Anthonys C | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Ashford Rovers | 5 | vs | 2 | Arklow Town | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Avonmore | 0 | vs | 2 | Arklow United B | ||||||
St Anthonys A | 3 | vs | 0 | Rathnew B | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U16s | ||||||||||
Rathnew | 2 | vs | 2 | Arklow United | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
St Anthonys B | 2 | vs | 2 | Glencormac United | ||||||
Friday 16th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 1 | vs | 0 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
Sunday 11th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
TBC Idle | 0 | vs | 3 | Carnew | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s | ||||||||||
Aughrim Rangers | 5 | vs | 0 | Avonmore | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 0 | vs | 3 | Arklow Town A | ||||||
Avonmore | 0 | vs | 2 | Enniskerry | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 5 | vs | 0 | Wicklow Rovers B | ||||||
Saturday 10th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers A | 4 | vs | 2 | Aughrim Rangers | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Coolboy Rangers | 2 | vs | 4 | St Anthonys A | ||||||
K&K Windows Premier League U14s | ||||||||||
Aughrim Rangers | 5 | vs | 4 | Roundwood | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers B | 0 | vs | 2 | Arklow United B | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s | ||||||||||
Wicklow Rovers C | 3 | vs | 5 | St Anthonys B | ||||||
K&K Windows Group 1 U16s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 2 | vs | 1 | St Patricks | ||||||
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s | ||||||||||
Arklow Town | 3 | vs | 2 | Avonmore |