FACEBOOK

Latest News


also in the news :
15/01/2020
Season, 2020Weekend 15th / 16th February with Community...
29/08/2018
PDP Booklet.pdf
17/06/2018
The Wdsl are open for applications for Coaches to work...
02/09/2016
Click Here To Download Call for participation Football...

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Fixtures : 07/04/2020 - 05/05/2020

U14 Section 1
14/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsShillelagh Traver,s Insurance Park More
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsRoundwood Allen ParkMore
13:00Enniskerry AvsAvonmore ABog MeadowMore
13:00Rathnew vsWicklow Rovers AShamrock ParkMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BlackvsAughrim Rangers Traver,s Insurance Park More
U9s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town WhitevsEnniskerry Traver,s Insurance Park More
U15 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsGreystones United Traver,s Insurance Park More
U10s Section 2
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BlackvsNewtown JnrsTraver,s Insurance Park More
U12 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town AvsNewtown Traver,s Insurance Park More
U13 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BvsRathnew Traver,s Insurance Park More
U13 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town AvsRoundwood Traver,s Insurance Park More
U9s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BlackvsTBC Traver,s Insurance Park More
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow United vsAshford Rovers Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
U9s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Arklow United StripesvsAughrim Rangers Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
13:00Arklow United vsNewtown JnrsArklow Credit Union ParkMore
U12 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Ashford Rovers AvsShillelagh Ballinalea ParkMore
U13 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsArklow United AAllen ParkMore
U9s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsRoundwood Allen ParkMore
U11s Group 1
19/04/2020
13:00Avonmore vsArklow Town TullyluskMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Avonmore vsArklow United TullyluskMore
U9s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Avonmore vsWicklow Rovers WhiteTullyluskMore
U8s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Carnew vsAughrim Rangers Back AlleyMore
U9s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Carnew vsRathnew YellowBack AlleyMore
U11s Group 1
19/04/2020
13:00Coolboy Rangers vsArklow United StarsCoolboyMore
U9s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Coolboy Rangers vsRathnew CoolboyMore
U8s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00Coolboy Rangers vsRoundwood CoolboyMore
U10s Section 2
19/04/2020
13:00Coolboy Rangers vsSt Patricks CoolboyMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsShillelagh Sky BlueBog MeadowMore
U13 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsWicklow Town Bog MeadowMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsArklow Town BlackRyders FieldMore
U12 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsArklow United BRyders FieldMore
U15 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsAshford Rovers Ryders FieldMore
U13 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsAvonmore Ryders FieldMore
U9s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsSt Anthonys BlackRyders FieldMore
U10s Section 2
19/04/2020
13:00Greystones United PurplevsArklow United StarsWoodlandsMore
U12 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00Greystones United AvsAughrim Rangers WoodlandsMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00Greystones United RedvsAughrim Rangers WoodlandsMore
U11s Group 1
19/04/2020
13:00Greystones United OrangevsCarnew WoodlandsMore
U13 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Greystones United BvsWicklow Rovers BWoodlandsMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Newtown JnrsvsGlencormac United Community GroundsMore
U13 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00Newtown vsGreystones United ACommunity GroundsMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Newtown JnrsvsSt Anthonys BlackCommunity GroundsMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00Rathnew YellowvsArklow United GreenShamrock ParkMore
U15 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Rathnew vsAughrim Rangers Shamrock ParkMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Rathnew YellowvsEnniskerry Shamrock ParkMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00Rathnew GreenvsGreystones United OrangeShamrock ParkMore
U12 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsCoolboy Rangers Vartry ParkMore
U10s Section 2
19/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsGlencormac United Vartry ParkMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsRathnew GreenVartry ParkMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Shillelagh vsEnniskerry Ballard ParkMore
U13 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00Shillelagh vsTBC 2Ballard ParkMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys YellowvsAvonmore Finn ParkMore
U12 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys vsGreystones United BFinn ParkMore
U11s Group 1
19/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys BlackvsWicklow Rovers GreenFinn ParkMore
U10s Section 2
19/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys RedvsWicklow Rovers GreenFinn ParkMore
U11s Group 1
19/04/2020
13:00St Patricks vsEnniskerry RedKilcashelMore
U12 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00St Patricks vsRathnew KilcashelMore
U8s Super 7s
19/04/2020
13:00St Patricks vsTBC KilcashelMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00TBC idlevsAshford Rovers TBCMore
U13 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00TBC IdlevsSt Anthonys St LaurencesMore
U9s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00TBC vsWicklow Rovers GreenFinn ParkMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers GreenvsArklow Town WhiteWhitegatesMore
U10s Section 3
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers WhitevsArklow United StripesWhitegatesMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers WhitevsArklow United StripesWhitegatesMore
U12 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers AvsArklow United AWhitegatesMore
U13 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers AvsAshford Rovers AWhitegatesMore
U15 Premier League
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers vsCoolboy Rangers WhitegatesMore
U12 Division 2
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers CvsEnniskerry WhitegatesMore
U11s Group 2
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers BluevsGreystones United YellowWhitegatesMore
U8s Development 1
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers WhitevsRathnew WhitegatesMore
U12 Division 1
19/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers BvsTBC 2WhitegatesMore
U13 Division 1
19/04/2020
19:00Shillelagh vsSt Anthonys Ballard ParkMore
U14 Section 1
21/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsAughrim Rangers Traver,s Insurance Park More
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsAvonmore AAllen ParkMore
13:00Rathnew vsShillelagh Shamrock ParkMore
U12 Division 2
21/04/2020
18:45Coolboy Rangers vsArklow United BCoolboyMore
18:45Glencormac United vsEnniskerry Ryders FieldMore
U12 Division 1
21/04/2020
18:45Greystones United AvsAughrim Rangers TullyluskMore
18:45Greystones United AvsTBC IdleWoodlandsMore
U12 Division 2
21/04/2020
18:45Roundwood vsGreystones United BVartry ParkMore
U12 Division 1
21/04/2020
18:45TBC 1vsSt Patricks TBCMore
18:45Wicklow Rovers BvsRathnew WhitegatesMore
U12 Division 2
21/04/2020
18:45Wicklow Rovers CvsSt Anthonys WhitegatesMore
U14 Division 2
23/04/2020
13:00Greystones United AvsCoolboy Rangers WoodlandsMore
U15 Premier League
23/04/2020
19:00Aughrim Rangers vsAshford Rovers Allen ParkMore
U14 Division 2
23/04/2020
19:00Avonmore BvsArklow United ATullyluskMore
U15 Premier League
23/04/2020
19:00Glencormac United vsCoolboy Rangers Ryders FieldMore
U14 Division 2
23/04/2020
19:00Newtown vsAshford Rovers ACommunity GroundsMore
U15 Premier League
23/04/2020
19:00Rathnew vsGreystones United Shamrock ParkMore
19:00Wicklow Rovers vsArklow Town WhitegatesMore
U13 Division 1
24/04/2020
19:00Aughrim Rangers vsTBC 2Allen ParkMore
19:00Newtown vsTBC IdleCommunity GroundsMore
U16 Premier League
25/04/2020
15:00Dublin Oak Academy vsRoundwood Dublin OaksMore
U14 Section 1
26/04/2020
00:00Rathnew vsAvonmore AShamrock ParkMore
10:30Aughrim Rangers vsShillelagh Allen ParkMore
U9s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BlackvsAughrim Rangers Allen ParkMore
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town BlackvsAvonmore Traver,s Insurance Park More
U16 Premier League
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsCoolboy Rangers Traver,s Insurance Park More
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town WhitevsWicklow Rovers WhiteTraver,s Insurance Park More
U11s Group 1
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsWicklow Rovers GreenTraver,s Insurance Park More
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow United StripesvsArklow United Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
U11s Group 1
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow United StarsvsAvonmore Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
U10s Section 2
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow United StarsvsCoolboy Rangers Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
U13 Division 1
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow United AvsShillelagh Arklow Credit Union ParkMore
U10s Section 3
26/04/2020
13:00Arklow United StripesvsTBC idleArklow Credit Union ParkMore
13:00Arklow United GreenvsWicklow Rovers WhiteArklow Credit Union ParkMore
U14 Division 2
26/04/2020
13:00Ashford Rovers AvsArklow United ABallinalea ParkMore
U16 Premier League
26/04/2020
13:00Ashford Rovers vsRathnew Ballinalea ParkMore
U10s Section 3
26/04/2020
13:00Ashford Rovers vsSt Anthonys YellowBallinalea ParkMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Ashford Rovers vsWicklow Rovers WhiteBallinalea ParkMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsArklow Town WhiteAllen ParkMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsNewtown JnrsAllen ParkMore
U10s Section 3
26/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsRathnew YellowAllen ParkMore
13:00Avonmore vsRathnew GreenTullyluskMore
U16 Premier League
26/04/2020
13:00Carnew vsArklow United Back AlleyMore
U11s Group 1
26/04/2020
13:00Carnew vsCoolboy Rangers Back AlleyMore
U9s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00Carnew vsTBC Back AlleyMore
U14 Division 2
26/04/2020
13:00Coolboy Rangers vsAvonmore BCoolboyMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsArklow United Bog MeadowMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsArklow United Bog MeadowMore
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsGlencormac United Bog MeadowMore
U10s Section 3
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry vsGreystones United RedBog MeadowMore
U11s Group 1
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry RedvsGreystones United OrangeBog MeadowMore
U14 Section 1
26/04/2020
13:00Enniskerry AvsRathnew Bog MeadowMore
U10s Section 2
26/04/2020
13:00Glencormac United vsGreystones United PurpleRyders FieldMore
U13 Division 1
26/04/2020
13:00Greystones United AvsAughrim Rangers WoodlandsMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Greystones United YellowvsRathnew YellowWoodlandsMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Newtown JnrsvsAvonmore Community GroundsMore
U14 Division 2
26/04/2020
13:00Newtown vsGreystones United ACommunity GroundsMore
U10s Section 2
26/04/2020
13:00Newtown JnrsvsRoundwood Community GroundsMore
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Newtown JnrsvsWicklow Rovers GreenCommunity GroundsMore
U9s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00Rathnew YellowvsCoolboy Rangers Shamrock ParkMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Rathnew GreenvsGlencormac United Shamrock ParkMore
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Rathnew vsShillelagh Shamrock ParkMore
U8s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsAughrim Rangers Vartry ParkMore
U9s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsRathnew Vartry ParkMore
U14 Section 1
26/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsWicklow Rovers AVartry ParkMore
U11s Group 2
26/04/2020
13:00Roundwood vsWicklow Rovers BlueVartry ParkMore
U10s Section 3
26/04/2020
13:00Shillelagh Sky BluevsGreystones United OrangeBallard ParkMore
U10s Section 2
26/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys RedvsArklow Town BlackFinn ParkMore
U8s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys BlackvsArklow United Finn ParkMore
U13 Division 1
26/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys vsNewtown Finn ParkMore
U11s Group 1
26/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys BlackvsSt Patricks Finn ParkMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00St Anthonys BlackvsTBC Finn ParkMore
U8s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00St Patricks vsCoolboy Rangers KilcashelMore
U10s Section 2
26/04/2020
13:00St Patricks vsWicklow Rovers GreenKilcashelMore
U13 Division 1
26/04/2020
13:00TBC 2vsArklow United ATullyluskMore
U8s Super 7s
26/04/2020
13:00TBC vsCarnew Shamrock ParkMore
U13 Division 1
26/04/2020
13:00TBC IdlevsShillelagh St LaurencesMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers GreenvsArklow United StripesWhitegatesMore
U16 Premier League
26/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers vsAvonmore WhitegatesMore
U9s Development 1
26/04/2020
13:00Wicklow Rovers WhitevsGlencormac United WhitegatesMore
U14 Section 1
30/04/2020
13:00Aughrim Rangers vsWicklow Rovers AAllen ParkMore
13:00Avonmore AvsRoundwood TullyluskMore
13:00Shillelagh vsEnniskerry ABallard ParkMore
U16 Premier League
05/05/2020
13:00Arklow Town vsWicklow Rovers Traver,s Insurance Park More
13:00Ashford Rovers vsAvonmore Ballinalea ParkMore
13:00Carnew vsCoolboy Rangers Back AlleyMore
13:00Roundwood vsArklow United Vartry ParkMore
19:00Dublin Oak Academy vsRathnew Dublin OaksMore

Noticeboard