K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s19:00 | 30 April, 2024 |
Arklow Town |
v |
St Patricks |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
C Keely |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s19:00 | 30 April, 2024 |
Newtown |
v |
Ashford Rovers |
Community Grounds |
T. Dowling |
K&K Windows Premier League U13s19:00 | 30 April, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Coolboy Rangers |
Allen Park |
D o Brien |
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s19:00 | 30 April, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
Arklow United |
Ballyman |
J Gilsen |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s18:30 | 01 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys B |
v |
Wicklow Rovers C |
Finn Park |
S. Ferguson |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s19:00 | 01 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
Rathnew A |
Whitegates |
T. Doran |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s00:00 | 02 May, 2024 |
Newtown B |
v |
Arklow United B |
Newtown Sportsfield |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s18:30 | 02 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
St Anthonys A |
Whitegates |
T. Doran |
U10s Group 1 18:30 | 02 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town A |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town |
v |
Arklow United B |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Rathnew |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
St Anthonys |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
Newtown |
v |
Ashford Rovers |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
TBC idle |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 04 May, 2024 |
St Patricks |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Kilcashel |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Newtown B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys C |
v |
Wicklow Rovers C |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys A |
v |
Coolboy Rangers |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
Roundwood |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Rathnew A |
v |
Arklow United A |
Shamrock Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Newtown |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Arklow United C |
v |
Glencormac United |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Rathnew B |
v |
Arklow United B |
Shamrock Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Avonmore |
v |
Arklow Town |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U12s10:00 | 11 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
St Anthonys B |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town B |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 1 00:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town A |
v |
Newcastle FC A |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town C |
v |
Avonmore |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 1 00:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
St Anthonys A |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Carnew |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
TBC Idle |
v |
Wicklow Town D |
TBC |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
Coolboy Rangers |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 300:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys B |
v |
Wicklow Rovers C |
Finn Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 300:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Glencormac United |
v |
Ashford Rovers B |
Ryders Field |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
St Patricks |
Coolboy |
TBC |
U10s Group 300:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United C |
v |
Newcastle B |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 1 00:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Arklow Town A |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town B |
v |
Arklow United B |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Enniskerry |
Allen Park |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Arklow United B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
TBC |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
TBC Idle |
v |
Arklow Town B |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
Avonmore |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
Avonmore |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers C |
v |
St Anthonys B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Newtown B |
v |
Carnew B |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Glencormac United |
v |
Rathnew B |
Ryders Field |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
St Anthonys A |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Coolboy Rangers |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Coolboy |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Carnew |
v |
TBC Idle |
Back Alley |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Rathnew A |
Allen Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 2 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Arklow United B |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Newtown |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U13s11:30 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town A |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
Rathnew B |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers E |
v |
St Patricks |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Glencormac United |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers D |
v |
Carnew |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
Arklow Town B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
TBC Idle |
v |
Enniskerry |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys B |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys A |
v |
Roundwood B |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United C |
v |
Wicklow Rovers C |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Rathnew |
v |
Arklow Town A |
Shamrock Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Newcastle |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Coolboy Rangers |
v |
Newtown B |
Coolboy |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Carnew |
v |
Roundwood |
Back Alley |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Avonmore B |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Avonmore |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Enniskerry |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
Ashford Rovers |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
Arklow United A |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town A |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town B |
v |
TBC Idle |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers U14s |
v |
Enniskerry |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
Rathnew |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Arklow United |
v |
Avonmore |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Arklow United B |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 2 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Glencormac United |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Ryders Field |
TBC |
K&K Windows Group 1 U15s13:00 | 12 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Shillelagh |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Roundwood |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
Arklow Town |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
Rathnew |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Shamrock Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
Newtown |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
TBC idle |
v |
Arklow United A |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 18 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
St Patricks |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Avonmore |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
TBC Idle |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
Roundwood |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
U11s Group 210:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town B |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Newtown Jnrs |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers C |
v |
St Anthonys A |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers D |
v |
Shillelagh |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Roundwood |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
Arklow United A |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
TBC Idle |
v |
Arklow United B |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
Newcastle |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Roundwood B |
v |
Ashford Rovers |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Rathnew B |
v |
St Anthonys B |
Shamrock Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Newtown B |
v |
Wicklow Town |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Wicklow Rovers E |
Allen Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Newtown Jnrs |
v |
TBC Idle |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Glencormac United |
v |
Carnew |
Ryders Field |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
Avonmore B |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Enniskerry |
v |
Arklow Town A |
Bog Meadow |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Carnew |
v |
St Patricks |
Back Alley |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Avonmore |
v |
Arklow United C |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Arklow Town B |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town B |
v |
Rathnew |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town A |
v |
Arklow United B |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 19 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Coolboy Rangers |
Allen Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 25 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 25 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 25 May, 2024 |
Newtown |
v |
Rathnew A |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Premier League U12s10:00 | 25 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Shillelagh |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 25 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys |
v |
Arklow United B |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 25 May, 2024 |
St Patricks |
v |
Arklow Town |
Kilcashel |
TBC |
K&K Windows Division 1 League U14s11:30 | 25 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Enniskerry |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Carnew |
v |
Arklow United B |
Back Alley |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town C |
v |
Coolboy Rangers |
Finlay Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
St Anthonys C |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
St Patricks |
Whitegates |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Avonmore |
v |
Enniskerry |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
U10s Group 400:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Aughrim Rangers |
v |
Wicklow Town D |
Allen Park |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
Coolboy |
TBC |
U10s Group 200:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town B |
v |
Wicklow Town B |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Newtown Jnrs |
v |
Glencormac United |
Community Grounds |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers C |
v |
Roundwood B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers B |
v |
Rathnew B |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers E |
v |
Enniskerry |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Rovers A |
v |
Enniskerry |
Whitegates |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
TBC Idle |
v |
Wicklow Rovers D |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
St Patricks |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Kilcashel |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 212:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
St Anthonys B |
v |
Roundwood |
Finn Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Shillelagh |
v |
Carnew |
Ballard Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Roundwood |
v |
Wicklow Rovers B |
Vartry Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
Aughrim Rangers |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 212:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Newcastle |
v |
Carnew |
TBC |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Coolboy Rangers |
v |
TBC Idle |
Coolboy |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Avonmore |
v |
St Anthonys A |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 412:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Avonmore B |
v |
Newtown Jnrs |
Tullylusk |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Ashford Rovers |
v |
Newtown B |
Ballinalea Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow United B |
v |
Rathnew |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow United C |
v |
Ashford Rovers |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow United A |
v |
Arklow Town B |
Arklow Credit Union Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U9s Section 112:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town A |
v |
Wicklow Rovers A |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 112:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Arklow Town A |
v |
Arklow United A |
Traver,s Insurance Park |
TBC |
K&K Windows Development U8s Section 312:00 | 26 May, 2024 |
Wicklow Town |
v |
Arklow Town B |
Finlay Park |
TBC |